OFICJALNA STRONA INTERNETOWA KLUBU SPORTOWEGO

NASZA DYSKOBOLIA

Stella Luboń

21-08-2021 16:00
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
28-08-2021 17:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
04-09-2021 16:00
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
11-09-2021 16:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
18-09-2021 16:00
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
25-09-2021 15:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
02-10-2021 14:00
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
09-10-2021 15:00
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
16-10-2021 14:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
23-10-2021 14:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
30-10-2021 14:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
06-11-2021 13:30
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
13-11-2021 11:30
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
20-11-2021 11:00
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
27-11-2021 12:30
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
19-03-2022 15:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
27-03-2022 15:00
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
02-04-2022 15:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
09-04-2022 12:00
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
16-04-2022 15:30
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
23-04-2022 13:30
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
30-04-2022 16:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
07-05-2022 16:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
14-05-2022 14:00
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
21-05-2022 16:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Nasza Dyskobolia