OFICJALNA STRONA INTERNETOWA KLUBU SPORTOWEGO

NASZA DYSKOBOLIA

Brenewia Wijewo

08-08-2020 16:00
SSG Kamieniec
SSG Kamieniec
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
15-08-2020 17:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Spójnia Strykowo
Spójnia Strykowo
22-08-2020 17:00
Sokół Kaszczor
Sokół Kaszczor
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
30-08-2020 14:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Huragan Michorzewo
Huragan Michorzewo
05-09-2020 16:00
NKS Niepruszewo
NKS Niepruszewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
13-09-2020 16:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Orzeł Granowo
Orzeł Granowo
19-09-2020 16:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
27-09-2020 14:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Promień Opalenica
Promień Opalenica
04-10-2020 11:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Nasza Dyskobolia
Nasza Dyskobolia
11-10-2020 14:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
LZS Wronczyn
LZS Wronczyn
17-10-2020 14:30
LZS Stare Oborzyska
LZS Stare Oborzyska
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
25-10-2020 14:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Sokół Duszniki
Sokół Duszniki
31-10-2020 14:00
Gwiazda Siedlec
Gwiazda Siedlec
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
08-11-2020 13:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Grom Czacz
Grom Czacz
11-11-2020 13:00
Dąb Kębłowo
Dąb Kębłowo
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
22-11-2020 13:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Wielkopolska Komorniki
Wielkopolska Komorniki
07-03-2021 14:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
SSG Kamieniec
SSG Kamieniec
14-03-2021 16:00
Spójnia Strykowo
Spójnia Strykowo
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
24-04-2021 16:00
Promień Opalenica
Promień Opalenica
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
01-05-2021 13:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
Nasza Dyskobolia
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
03-05-2021 16:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Sokół Kaszczor
Sokół Kaszczor
08-05-2021 15:00
LZS Wronczyn
LZS Wronczyn
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
16-05-2021 11:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
LZS Stare Oborzyska
LZS Stare Oborzyska
19-05-2021 18:30
Huragan Michorzewo
Huragan Michorzewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
22-05-2021 15:00
Sokół Duszniki
Sokół Duszniki
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo