OFICJALNA STRONA INTERNETOWA KLUBU SPORTOWEGO

NASZA DYSKOBOLIA

V liga 2021/2022

26 Kolejka
28-05-2022 15:00
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
28-05-2022 16:00
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
28-05-2022 16:00
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
28-05-2022 16:00
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
28-05-2022 16:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
28-05-2022 16:00
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
28-05-2022 16:00
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
29-05-2022 18:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
27 Kolejka
03-06-2022 19:00
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
04-06-2022 10:00
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
04-06-2022 14:00
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
04-06-2022 14:00
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
04-06-2022 16:00
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
28 Kolejka
04-06-2022 16:00
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
27 Kolejka
04-06-2022 17:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
04-06-2022 17:00
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
04-06-2022 17:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
28 Kolejka
11-06-2022 13:00
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
11-06-2022 13:00
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
Nasza Dyskobolia
11-06-2022 16:00
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
11-06-2022 16:00
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
12-06-2022 17:00
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
12-06-2022 18:00
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
12-06-2022 18:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
29 Kolejka
16-06-2022 10:00
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn