OFICJALNA STRONA INTERNETOWA KLUBU SPORTOWEGO

NASZA DYSKOBOLIA

V liga 2021/2022

19 Kolejka
10-04-2022 14:00
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
10-04-2022 14:00
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
20 Kolejka
16-04-2022 12:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
16-04-2022 12:00
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
16-04-2022 12:00
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
16-04-2022 14:00
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
16-04-2022 15:00
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
16-04-2022 15:30
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
16-04-2022 16:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
16-04-2022 16:00
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
21 Kolejka
23-04-2022 13:30
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
23-04-2022 14:00
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
23-04-2022 14:00
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
23-04-2022 16:00
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
23-04-2022 16:00
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
23-04-2022 16:00
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
24-04-2022 14:00
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
24-04-2022 17:00
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Nasza Dyskobolia
22 Kolejka
30-04-2022 14:30
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
30-04-2022 15:00
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
30-04-2022 15:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
30-04-2022 16:00
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
30-04-2022 16:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
30-04-2022 16:00
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
30-04-2022 16:00
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo