OFICJALNA STRONA INTERNETOWA KLUBU SPORTOWEGO

NASZA DYSKOBOLIA

V liga 2021/2022

10 Kolejka
23-10-2021 15:00
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
23-10-2021 15:00
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
23-10-2021 15:30
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
24-10-2021 14:00
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
24-10-2021 15:00
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
11 Kolejka
30-10-2021 11:30
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
30-10-2021 13:00
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
30-10-2021 14:00
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
30-10-2021 14:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
30-10-2021 15:00
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
30-10-2021 15:00
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
31-10-2021 14:00
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
Nasza Dyskobolia
12 Kolejka
06-11-2021 11:00
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
06-11-2021 13:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
06-11-2021 13:30
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
06-11-2021 13:30
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
06-11-2021 14:00
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
Nasza Dyskobolia
06-11-2021 14:00
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
06-11-2021 14:00
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
07-11-2021 11:00
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
11 Kolejka
10-11-2021 18:30
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
13 Kolejka
13-11-2021 11:00
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
13-11-2021 11:30
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
13-11-2021 13:00
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
13-11-2021 13:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia