OFICJALNA STRONA INTERNETOWA KLUBU SPORTOWEGO

NASZA DYSKOBOLIA

V liga 2021/2022

1 Kolejka
21-08-2021 10:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
21-08-2021 14:00
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
21-08-2021 16:00
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
21-08-2021 17:00
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Nasza Dyskobolia
21-08-2021 17:00
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
22-08-2021 13:00
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
22-08-2021 15:00
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
22-08-2021 17:00
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
2 Kolejka
28-08-2021 12:00
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
28-08-2021 14:00
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
28-08-2021 15:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
28-08-2021 15:30
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
28-08-2021 16:00
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
28-08-2021 17:00
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
29-08-2021 11:00
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
29-08-2021 15:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
3 Kolejka
04-09-2021 14:00
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
Nasza Dyskobolia
04-09-2021 16:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Meblorz Swarzędz
Meblorz Swarzędz
04-09-2021 16:00
Czarni Czerniejewo
Czarni Czerniejewo
Płomień Przyprostynia
Płomień Przyprostynia
04-09-2021 16:00
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
Stella Luboń
Stella Luboń
04-09-2021 16:00
Polanin Strzałkowo
Polanin Strzałkowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelikan Niechanowo
04-09-2021 17:00
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Vitcovia Witkowo
Vitcovia Witkowo
05-09-2021 17:00
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Polonus Karzimierz Biskupi
Piast Kobylnica
Piast Kobylnica
05-09-2021 17:00
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
Orkan Chorzemin
Orkan Chorzemin
4 Kolejka
10-09-2021 18:00
Lipno Stęszew
Lipno Stęszew
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo