OFICJALNA STRONA INTERNETOWA KLUBU SPORTOWEGO

NASZA DYSKOBOLIA

Klasa okręgowa 2020/2021

19 Kolejka
14-03-2021 15:00
Orzeł Granowo
Orzeł Granowo
Sokół Duszniki
Sokół Duszniki
14-03-2021 16:00
Spójnia Strykowo
Spójnia Strykowo
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
25 Kolejka
24-04-2021 15:00
Huragan Michorzewo
Huragan Michorzewo
Sokół Kaszczor
Sokół Kaszczor
24-04-2021 15:30
NKS Niepruszewo
NKS Niepruszewo
Spójnia Strykowo
Spójnia Strykowo
24-04-2021 16:00
Promień Opalenica
Promień Opalenica
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
24-04-2021 16:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Wielkopolska Komorniki
Wielkopolska Komorniki
24-04-2021 17:00
LZS Stare Oborzyska
LZS Stare Oborzyska
Gwiazda Siedlec
Gwiazda Siedlec
24-04-2021 17:00
LZS Wronczyn
LZS Wronczyn
Grom Czacz
Grom Czacz
25-04-2021 15:00
Orzeł Granowo
Orzeł Granowo
SSG Kamieniec
SSG Kamieniec
25-04-2021 17:00
Dąb Kębłowo
Dąb Kębłowo
Nasza Dyskobolia
Nasza Dyskobolia
26 Kolejka
01-05-2021 13:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
Nasza Dyskobolia
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
01-05-2021 13:00
Sokół Kaszczor
Sokół Kaszczor
NKS Niepruszewo
NKS Niepruszewo
01-05-2021 13:00
Spójnia Strykowo
Spójnia Strykowo
Orzeł Granowo
Orzeł Granowo
01-05-2021 13:00
SSG Kamieniec
SSG Kamieniec
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
01-05-2021 13:00
Wielkopolska Komorniki
Wielkopolska Komorniki
Promień Opalenica
Promień Opalenica
01-05-2021 13:00
Dąb Kębłowo
Dąb Kębłowo
LZS Wronczyn
LZS Wronczyn
01-05-2021 13:00
Grom Czacz
Grom Czacz
LZS Stare Oborzyska
LZS Stare Oborzyska
01-05-2021 13:00
Gwiazda Siedlec
Gwiazda Siedlec
Sokół Duszniki
Sokół Duszniki
20 Kolejka
03-05-2021 16:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
Nasza Dyskobolia
LZS Wronczyn
LZS Wronczyn
03-05-2021 16:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Sokół Kaszczor
Sokół Kaszczor
03-05-2021 16:00
Dąb Kębłowo
Dąb Kębłowo
Huragan Michorzewo
Huragan Michorzewo
03-05-2021 16:00
Gwiazda Siedlec
Gwiazda Siedlec
Orzeł Granowo
Orzeł Granowo
03-05-2021 16:00
Sokół Duszniki
Sokół Duszniki
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
03-05-2021 16:00
LZS Stare Oborzyska
LZS Stare Oborzyska
Promień Opalenica
Promień Opalenica
03-05-2021 17:00
Grom Czacz
Grom Czacz
NKS Niepruszewo
NKS Niepruszewo