OFICJALNA STRONA INTERNETOWA KLUBU SPORTOWEGO

NASZA DYSKOBOLIA

Klasa okręgowa 2020/2021

13 Kolejka
31-10-2020 14:00
LZS Stare Oborzyska
LZS Stare Oborzyska
SSG Kamieniec
SSG Kamieniec
31-10-2020 14:00
Sokół Duszniki
Sokół Duszniki
Wielkopolska Komorniki
Wielkopolska Komorniki
31-10-2020 14:00
Gwiazda Siedlec
Gwiazda Siedlec
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
31-10-2020 14:30
Nasza Dyskobolia
Nasza Dyskobolia
Sokół Kaszczor
Sokół Kaszczor
14 Kolejka
07-11-2020 14:00
Wielkopolska Komorniki
Wielkopolska Komorniki
Gwiazda Siedlec
Gwiazda Siedlec
07-11-2020 14:00
SSG Kamieniec
SSG Kamieniec
Sokół Duszniki
Sokół Duszniki
07-11-2020 14:00
Sokół Kaszczor
Sokół Kaszczor
LZS Wronczyn
LZS Wronczyn
07-11-2020 14:00
Huragan Michorzewo
Huragan Michorzewo
Nasza Dyskobolia
Nasza Dyskobolia
07-11-2020 14:00
NKS Niepruszewo
NKS Niepruszewo
Promień Opalenica
Promień Opalenica
08-11-2020 13:00
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
Grom Czacz
Grom Czacz
08-11-2020 14:00
Spójnia Strykowo
Spójnia Strykowo
LZS Stare Oborzyska
LZS Stare Oborzyska
08-11-2020 14:00
Orzeł Granowo
Orzeł Granowo
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
15 Kolejka
11-11-2020 12:00
LZS Wronczyn
LZS Wronczyn
Huragan Michorzewo
Huragan Michorzewo
11-11-2020 12:00
Gwiazda Siedlec
Gwiazda Siedlec
SSG Kamieniec
SSG Kamieniec
11-11-2020 13:00
LZS Stare Oborzyska
LZS Stare Oborzyska
Sokół Kaszczor
Sokół Kaszczor
11-11-2020 13:00
Dąb Kębłowo
Dąb Kębłowo
Brenewia Wijewo
Brenewia Wijewo
11-11-2020 13:00
Grom Czacz
Grom Czacz
Wielkopolska Komorniki
Wielkopolska Komorniki
11-11-2020 14:00
Promień Opalenica
Promień Opalenica
Orzeł Granowo
Orzeł Granowo
11-11-2020 14:00
Nasza Dyskobolia
Nasza Dyskobolia
NKS Niepruszewo
NKS Niepruszewo
11-11-2020 14:00
Sokół Duszniki
Sokół Duszniki
Spójnia Strykowo
Spójnia Strykowo
16 Kolejka
14-11-2020 14:00
Wielkopolska Komorniki
Wielkopolska Komorniki
Dąb Kębłowo
Dąb Kębłowo
14-11-2020 14:00
Sokół Kaszczor
Sokół Kaszczor
Sokół Duszniki
Sokół Duszniki
14-11-2020 14:00
Huragan Michorzewo
Huragan Michorzewo
LZS Stare Oborzyska
LZS Stare Oborzyska
14-11-2020 14:00
Orkan Konarzewo
Orkan Konarzewo
Promień Opalenica
Promień Opalenica
15-11-2020 13:00
NKS Niepruszewo
NKS Niepruszewo
LZS Wronczyn
LZS Wronczyn